Opatovická 18
110 00, Praha 1
DOSPĚLÍ POKROČILÍ
20.9. 2021 – 9.2.2022 Po+Stř
Pokročilí P5/G | PO + STŘ | 07:30 (90min) | Jan Kobliha
Mírně pokročilí P1/P2 | PO + STŘ | 17:30 (90min) | Michal Široký
Pokročilí P3/P4/P5 | PO+STŘ | 19:00 (90min) | Michal Široký
21.9. 2021 – 10.2.2022 Út+Čt
Středně pokročilí P2/P3/P4 | ÚT+ČT | 07:30 (90min) | František Hozlinger
Pokročilí MIX P1/G1 | ÚT + ČT | 12:30 (90min) | František Hozlinger
Středně pokročilí P2/P3/P4 | ÚT+ČT | 17:30 (90min) | Jan Kobliha
Stará Garda | ÚT+ČT | 19:00 (90min) | Jan Kobliha
24.9. 2021 – 11.2.2022 Pá 1x týdně
Mírně pokročilí P1/P2 | PÁ | 19:00 (90min) | František Hozlinger
COMBAT TŘÍDA
24.9. 2021 – 11.2.2022 Pá 1x týdně
Combat třída | 17:30 (60min) | PÁ | František Hozlinger
JUNIOŘI 14 – 17 let
13.9. 2021 – 7.2.2022 Po 1x týdně
Junioři | PO | 16:30 (60min) | Michal Široký
14.9. 2021 – 10.2.2022 Út+Čt 1/2x týdně
Junioři | ÚT+ČT | 16:30 (60min) | Jiří Stanislav/ František Hozlinger
ZŠ Slovenská
Slovenská 1726/27
120 00, Praha 2
Praha-Vinohrady
DOSPĚLÍ POKROČILÍ
20.9. 2021 – 9.2.2022 Po+Stř
Pokročilí P2/P3/P4 | PO + STŘ | 20:00 (90min) | Jan Svěcený
21.9. 2021 – 10.2.2022 Út+Čt
Stará garda | ÚT + ČT | 19:00 ÚT+ 18:30 ČT (90min) | Jakub Dražan
SPŠ Presslova
Preslova 72/25
150 00 Praha 5, Praha-Smíchov
DOSPĚLÍ POKROČILÍ
20.9. 2021 – 9.2.2022 Po+Stř
Stará Garda | PO+STŘ| 20:00 (90min) | Jakub Dražan
21.9. 2021 – 10.2.2022 Út+Čt
Mírně pokročilí P1/P2 | ÚT+ČT | 18:00 (90min) | Karel Herzinger
ZŠ Lupáčova
Lupáčova 1200/3
130 00, Praha 3, Žižkov
DOSPĚLÍ POKROČILÍ
20.9. 2021 – 9.2.2022 Po+Stř
Středně pokročilí P2/P3/P4 | PO + STŘ | 18:30 (90min)| František Holzinger
Sportovní areál Jedenáctka
Mírového hnutí 2385/3
Praha 11 – Chodov
bez kurzů 2021/2022
MMA self defence gym
Dělnická 51, 49a
170 00, Praha 7
DOSPĚLÍ POKROČILÍ
21.9. 2021 – 10.2.2022 Út+Čt
Pokročilí P3/P4/P5 | ÚT +ČT 20:00 / 90min/ Hugo Kysilka
ZŠ Letohradská
Letohradská 370/1
170 00 Praha 7
DOSPĚLÍ POKROČILÍ
21.9. 2021 – 8.2.2022 Út 1x týdně
Mírně pokročilí P1/P2 |ÚT |19:00 (120min) | Jan Kodeš
Křižíkova 85
Karlín, Praha 8
TŘÍDA PRO ŽENY
22.9. 2021 – 9.2.2022 Stř 1x týdně
Třída pro ženy | STŘ | 18:30(120min) |Koštířová
ZŠ Chabařovická
Chabařovická 4/1125
Praha – Kobylisy
DOSPĚLÍ POKROČILÍ
23.9. 2021 – 10.2.2022 Čt 1x týdně
Mírně pokročilí P1/P2/P3 | ČT | 18:15 (90min)| Pavel Novotný
ZŠ Jeremenkova
Jeremenkova 1003
147 00, Praha 4
bez kurzů 2021/2022
Fitness Action
Štúrova 1284/20
Praha 4 – Krč
DOSPĚLÍ POKROČILÍ
20.9 2021 – 9.2.2022 Po+Stř
Mírně pokročilí P1/P2/P3 |PO+STŘ | 19:00 (90min) | Jiří Stanislav
Tiger Gym Luka
Mukařovského 1985/5
Praha 13
DOSPĚLÍ POKROČILÍ
20.9. 2021 – 7.2.2022 Po 1x týdně
Pokročilí P4/P5/G1 | Po |18:30 (90min) | Jan Kodeš
KONTAKT
EMAIL: jarka@kravmaga.cz
TEL: +420607176693
WEB: www.kravmaga.cz, www.kravmagapraha.cz
FB: www.facebook.com/KravMagaPraha
www.facebook.com/KravMagaCZ
www.facebook.com/KravMagaKids